ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7641069
nr 764 1069
Gerda Ã…kesson
(1909-1992), Sverige
Gerda Ã…kesson (1909-1992), ballerinas, 182/260, subject size: 47x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gerda Åkesson (1909-1992), ballerinor, 182/260, motivets mått: 47x59
Gerda Ã…kesson, Swedish painter, born 1909, dead 1992.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 11 2012
at 17:32:45
11/6 17:27:00
Gerda Ã…kesson
Read more about Gerda Ã…kesson